SCRC Report – 2014-09

SCRC Report – September 2014
South Central Regional Coordinators Report
Distribution: us-staff-reports (full), us-sc-general & us-sc-coord-reports(edited)
Online copy can be viewed at

Table of Contents:

I. Staff Listing
II. Summary
III. Upcoming Events
IV. Prestige Awards
V. Solitary Chapter & Domain Status
VI. DC Prestige Tracking
VII. Finances

I. Staff Listing


SC Regional Coordinator: Krista Guthrie, US2003061667, rc at , Since: 5/6/14
ARC Administration: Mitchell Remy, US2002034744, arc.admin at
ARC Prestige: Cameron Wright, US2011118180, arc.prestige at
ARC Media & Elections: Lucas Westfall, US2002034285, at
ARC Tech & Special Projects: Kevin Whiteside, US2014020062, at
ARC Charity & Events: Alinore Brady, US2014040024, at


*SC Regional Storyteller: Evan Odensky, US2002021282, rst at , Since: 06/2014
*ARST Administration: Billy Duvic, US2002034816, arst.admin at
**AARST Social Media Outreach: Ricky Kramer, US2002034170,
*ARST Accord: Dain Geist, US2002023664, accord at
**AARST Accord Support: Paul Hackett, US2002021986, at
*ARST Apocalypse: Jeff Thelen, US2002021470, apocalypse at
*ARST Masquerade: David DeNova, US2002056136, masquerade.camarilla at
**AARST Cam/Anarch: Lucas Clendenen, US20010066080,
**AARST Sabbat: Lindsey Vaughan, US2002022475, aarst.sabbat at
**AARST Cam/Anarch: Lucas Clendenen, US2010066080, aarstcam at
*ARST NWOD: Travis C. Kearns, US2002055931, arst.nwod at
**AARST NWOD Support: Meredith Fajardo, US2007029421, at

II. Summary

*ARC Charities and Events*

Alinore R. Brady US2014040024

The charity has changed to ALS for the remainder of the quarter, at which point it will be changed again to fit better with our idea for the Christmas season.

Questions and Answers
Was asked if I had the ability to appoint an aaRC Charities, because they would love to assist with the charities portion of my office, I have not yet gotten back to them on this question.
RC ANSWER: You may hire personnel for individual projects of temporary duration but unless the work-load is too heavy all the time I would rather not hire more direct staff.

Prestige Recommendations
5R Steve Buck, US2005053472, for assistance with the regional Charity for this month

That is all from me. Be well my lively region.



Cameron Wright US2011118180

No Report


*ARC Tech & Special Projects*

Kevin W – US2014020062

Website updated (mostly behind the scenes), feedback is welcome!


*ARC Media & Elections*

Lucas Westfall – US2002034285


Completed the Election:
OK-011: New DC Mike Wells

Elections in Initiated or In Progress:
LA-002: On Hold per Domains Request
TX-059: In Candidate Application Phase
TX-058: In Q&A Phase
TX-068: Pending Addition to List

Media Projects
Discussion of 2015 Newletter in Progress
Tentative Suggestions to Date:
Submissions due by February 1st – March Release
Submissions due by June – July Release
Submissions due by October – November Release

Potential Topic Sections:
*IC Rumors for every venue.
*Small stories section for submissions.
*A Summary of the Quarter.
*RC Corner
*RST Corner
*Something Quizzically Funny or Maybe Flashback to interesting things released. (I know where a lot of the old Club Material can be found from waaay back when.

Prestige Recommendations
Acting as a Proctor
OK-010 DC Election
Amanda Bellanger US2013050068 5R
Jennifer Tucker US2002021902 5R
OK-011 DC Election
Chancey Westfall US2002034702 5R

III. Upcoming Events


IV. Prestige Awards (Featured Game Prestige in Section II)

Recommended to National
No Recommendations

All following prestige is awarded by the Regional Coordinator

Regional Coordinator Staff Prestige (Budget: 300) *Administrative (80 max/month):*

ARC Administration: Mitchell Remy, US2002034713: 50R
ARC Prestige: Cameron Wright, US2011118180: 20R
ARC Media & Elections: Lucas Westfall, US2002034285: 50R
ARC Tech & Special Projects: Kevin Whiteside, US2014020062: 50R
ARC Charity & Events: Alinore Brady, US2014040024: 50R

Total Awarded: 220


* Social/Non-Game Support: Other Similar Tasks [max50/month])*
Steve Buck, US2005053472, Assisting ARC Charities & Events – 5R

Acting as a Proctor
Amanda Bellanger US2013050068 5R
Jennifer Tucker US2002021902 5R
Chancey Westfall US2002034702 5R

* Social/Non-Game Support: Donating blood [max50/month])*
Derek Stark, US2014050040, Regional Blood Drive Donation (Aug) – 25R

*Administration [80/month]*
Lucas Clendenen US2010066080 4 Lead VST C/A 10R/10G
Max Bondrescu US2009115081 4 C/A Narration 10R/10G
Paul Hackett US2002021986 4 C/A Narration 10R/10G
Travis Abston US2002022340 4 C/A Narration 10R/10G
Rich Czerwonky US2002021368 4 C/A Narration 10R/10G
Saidy Iraiqat US2013120022 4 C/A Narration 10R/10G
Max Bondrescu US2009115081 4 Lead VST Sabbat 10R/10G
Billy Martinez US2002022121 4 Lead Apoc VST 10R/10G
Kevin Whiteside US2014020062 4 Apoc Narration 10R/10G
Troy Stults US2005022871 4 Apoc Narration 10R/10G
Nicki Boyles US2002021955 5 hours 20R/5G
Lucas Clendenen US2010066080 2 hours 5R/5G
Billy Martinez US2002022121 2 hours 5R/5G
Max Bondrescu US2009115081 2 hours 5R/5G
Jack Lamb US2007039588 2 hours runner 5R/5G
Cameron Wright US2011118180 2 hours runner 5R/5G
Michelle Sprinkle US2009084628 1 hour runner 5R

*Non-Administrative Game Support [50/month]*
NPC Portrayal:
Khatie Kinnamon US2014080049 5 Apocalypse 15R/10G
Cristina Brewis US2013020040 5 Apocalypse 15R/10G
Melanie Green US2014070086 5 hours 15R/10G
Michael Christie US2014060103 2 hours 5R/5G
Stephanie Williams US2013050060 10 hours 25R/25G
Paula Wilkinson US2014040071 3 hours 7R/8G
Justin Winchester US2014040064 1 hour 5R
Jacob Miller US2010096635 1 hour 5R
Larissa Lee US2014050012 1 hour 5R
Pete DeSalvo US2008042216 12+ hours 40R/10G
Lucas Clendenen US2010066080 1 hour 5R
Steve Almaguer US2014040088 2 hours 5R/5G
Derek Stark US2014050040 2 hours 5R/5G
Production($3 for 1P value):
Michael Givens US2005033107 Loaned heirlooms valued at $150 total 25R/25G
Pete DeSalvo US2008042216 $60 for props donated 10R/10G
Stephanie Williams US2013050060 $180 in props donated. She provided the entire list of needed items for the event. 30R/30G

*Social/Non-Game Support [50/month]*
Daniel Troncoso (US2014040074) – Paid for plane ticket for Alexandra Pitchford (US2013060114) – 40R/10G
Regional Meeting(5R for Everyone Listed):
Jack Lamb US2007034588
Julia Bullard US2013090028
Steve Buck US2005053472
Nicole Miles US2011037473
Jacob Miller US2010096635
Michael Christie US2014060103
Tim Pete US2005053486
Patrick Chandler US2002022160
Greg Bullard US2013090015
Brax Troncoso US2014040070
Nick Kice US2013040125
Travis Southard US2012040122
Rich Czerwonky US2002021368
Jon Bell US2014050038
Brad Hobbs US2014060053
Daniel Baird US2013080043
Justin Winchester US2014040064
Paula Wilkinson US2014040071
Larissa Lee US2014050012
Sarah Hall US2014060076
Matthew Sinclair US2012040020
Amanda Canfield US2006068032
Pete DeSalvo US2008042216
Maximillian Bondrescu US2009115081
Victoria Rutherford-Rand US2014020092
Lindsay Howze US2014020067
Michael Fricker US2013010011
Michael Givens US2005033107
Troy Stults US2005022871
James Kiddie US2003071818
Billy Martinez US2002022121
Stephanie Williams US2013050060
Rebecca Kratz US2014070039
Sam Bashline US2014020070
Derek Stark US2014050040
Steve Almaguer US2014040088
David Dickens US2002021091
John-Paul O’Neill US2014080067
Cecil Hogg US20022034292
Isaac Myatt US2012120015
Adam Clendenen US2014080066
Jason Tretter US2007059998
Saidy Iraiqat US2002023134
Lucas Westfall US2002034285
Cameron Wright US2011118180
Jay Jackson US2002021392
Michelle Sprinkle US2002034285
Lucas Clendenen US2010066080
Nicki Boyles US2002021955

Domain Coordinator Prestige

Lee Stuart, US2002023139 AR-008-D, Late(Notified ahead of time): 40G
Timothy Hamilton, US2002045804 AR-012-D, NR: 20G
Matthew Costa, US2002021172 AR-015-I, NR: 20G
Tracey Reeves, US2002045394 LA-002-D, OT: 50G
John Rolsen, US2008021777 LA-003-D, NR: 20G
Scott Waguespack, US2006078124 LA-005-D, Early: 50G
Jay Ponville, US2004092064 LA-006-D, Early: 50G
EJ Lastrapes, US2011037460,LA-008-D, OT: 50G
Philip Wortman, US2012040087 LA-010-I, Early: 50G
D. A. Boone, US2010025370 OK-008-D, NR: 40G
Adam Gustaitis, US2009084667 OK-010-D, OT: 50G
Mike Wells, US2005043380 OK-011-D, NR: 40G
Ernie Ramos III, US2002023705 TX-057-D, NR: 40G
Debi Hodges, US2008021874 TX-058-D, OT: 50G
Melissa Wabler, US2005086266 TX-059-D, OT: 50G
Lee Wilson, US2002022680 TX-061-D, OT: 50G
Nicki Boyles, US2002021955 TX-065-D, Early: 50G
Matthew Maddoux, US2009023568 TX-068-D, NR: 30G
Chancey Westfall, US2004092025 TX-069-D, Early: 50G
Cris Hundley, US2002022255 VIR-SC-C, Early: 50G


September DC Report Bonus (For Early Reports Only)

Scott Waguespack, US2006078124 LA-005-D, Early: 2R
Jay Ponville, US2004092064 LA-006-D, Early: 2R
Philip Wortman, US2012040087 LA-010-I, Early: 2R
Nicki Boyles, US2002021955 TX-065-D, Early: 2R
Chancey Westfall, US2004092025 TX-069-D, Early: 2R
Cris Hundley, US2002022255 VIR-SC-C, Early: 2R


September DC Report Bonus (For Consistent On-Time or Better Reporting Only)

Lee Stuart, US2002023139 AR-008-D, 3Months: 2R
Tracey Reeves, US2002045394 LA-002-D, 5Months: 4R
John Rolsen, US2008021777 LA-003-D, 3 months: 2R
Scott Waguespack, US2006078124 LA-005-D, 5Months: 4R
EJ Lastrapes, US2011037460,LA-008-D, 3 months: 2R
Philip Wortman, US2012040087 LA-010-I, 5 Months: 4R
Adam Gustaitis, US2009084667 OK-010-D, 5Months: 4R
Melissa Wabler, US2005086266 TX-059-D, 5Months: 4R
Chancey Westfall, US2004092025 TX-069-D, 5Months: 4R
Cris Hundley, US2002022255 VIR-SC-C, 5Months: 4R


*Regional Storyteller Staff Prestige (Budget: 300)*

*Administration (80 max/month):*

ARST Administration: Billy Duvic; US2002034816 – 50R
AARST Social Media Outreach: Ricky Kramer, US2002034170 – 0G [Incoming] [REGIONAL REFUSED]
ARST Accord: Dain Geist, US2002023664 – 40G [REGIONAL REFUSED]
AARST Accord Support: Paul Hackett, US2002021986 – 30G [REGIONAL REFUSED][NO REPORT]
ARST Apocalypse: Jeff Thelen, US2002021470 – 30G [REGIONAL REFUSED][NO REPORT]
ARST Masquerade: Dave DeNova, US2002056136 – 50R
AARST Cam/Anarch: Lucas Clendenen, US2010066080,- 40R
AARST Sabbat: Lindsey Vaughn, US2002022475 – 20G [REGIONAL REFUSED] [NO REPORTx2]
ARST NWOD: Travis Kearns, US2005022936 – 50R
AARST NWOD Support: Meredith Fajardo, US2007029421- 40R

Total Awarded: 230


*DST Awards:
AR-008-D (West Memphis): Richard Davidson, US2002020345, – 20G [NO REPORT x2]
AR-012-D (Little Rock): William Peterson, US2007060047, – 30G [NO Report]
LA-002-D (Ruston): Timbo Plunkett – – 20G [NO REPORT x2]
LA-003-D (Shreveport): John Rolsen, US2008021777, – 30G [NO Report]
LA-005-D (New Orleans): Alexander Jones, US2010086557, – 50G
LA-006-D (Baton Rouge): Jeremy Brown, US2002066290 – – 20G [NO REPORT x2]
LA-008-D (Lake Charles): Ryan Crouch, US2012040107, – 50G
OK-008-D (Tulsa): Steven Hulford, US2009084580, – 50G
OK-010-D (OKC): Adam Gustaitis, US2009084667, – 20G [NO REPORT x2]
OK-011-D (Stillwater): Mike Wells, US2005043380, – 20G [NO REPORT x2]
TX-057-D (BCS): Office Vacant – 0G
TX-058-D (Dallas): Robert Hodges, US2008021876, – 50G
TX-059-D (San Antonio): Michael Fricker, US2013010011,
TX-061-D (Houston): Julia Kramer, US2005096588, – 40G [NO M/Ed]
TX-065-D (Austin): Pete DeSalvo, US2008042216, – 40G
TX-068-D (Ft. Worth): Matthew Maddoux, US2009023568, – 50G [INCOMING]
TX-069-D (Odessa): Lucas Westfall, US2002034285, – 40G [NO M/Ed]
LA-010-I (Lafayette): [iVST Accord] Adrian Stewart – – 50G

*RST Special Prestige Recommendations
DST Election Proctors:
Lake Charles DST Election:
Jennifer Tucker, US2002021902: 5R
Lee Stuart, US2002023139: 5R
San Antonio DST Election:
Jennifer Denova, US2013040182: 5R
Matthew Maddoux, US2009023568: 5R
Little Rock DST Election:
D.A. Boone, US2010025370: 5R
Alinore Brady US2014040024: 5R
Ft. Worth DST Election:
Jeannie Starcher, US2006088411: 5R
Amanda Falls, US2010096659: 5R

*Bonus Award (for early or on time reporting):
LA-008-D (Lake Charles): Ryan Crouch, US2012040107, – 2R
OK-008-D (Tulsa): Steven Hulford, US2009084580, – 2R
TX-058-D (Dallas): Robert Hodges, US2008021876, – 2R
TX-059-D (San Antonio): Michael Fricker,US2013010011 – 2R
TX-065-D (Austin): Pete DeSalvo, US2008042216, – 2R
LA-010-I (Lafayette): [VST Accord] Adrian Stewart – – 2R

Accord VSTs
VST Tulsa, OK – Meredith Fajardo (US2007029421): 2 Regional
VST Houston, TX – Dain Geist (US2002023664): 2 Regional
VST San Antonio, TX – Terry Stamets (US2010076351): 2 Regional

Apocalypse VSTs
VST New Orleans, LA – Michelle Fleming (US2012110056): 2 Regional

Cam/Anarch VSTs
VST Baton Rouge, LA – Glen Davis (US2002116854): 2 Regional
VST Austin, TX – Nicholas Kice, US2013040125): 2 Regional
VST Houston, TX – Jeff Fillhaber (US2013070047): 2 Regional

Forsaken VSTs
VST Tulsa, OK – Meredith Fajardo (US2007029421): 2 Regional
IVST San Antonio, TX – Michael Jackson (US2002022011): 2 Regional

Lost VSTs
VST San Antonio, TX – Michael Fricker (US2013010011): 2 Regional

Mage VSTs
VST New Orleans, LA – Brant Bosworth (US2010025410): 2 Regional

Requiem VSTs
VST Tulsa, OK – Mitchell Remy (US2002034744): 2 Regional
VST San Antonio, TX – Troll Sandoval (US2002034819): 2 Regional

V. Solitary Chapter & Domain Status

AR-008-D, Raven’s Dive, Jonesboro/West Memphis, AR – Green
DC: Lee Stuart, US2002023139, arcaneenigma at, Since: 08/13
DST: Richard Davidson, US2006068015, ?, Since: 08/14
AR-008-D Funds: $0


AR-012-D, Axis of Awesome, Little Rock, AR – Yellow
DC: Timothy Hamilton, US2002045804, dc.ar012d at; Since 03/14
DST: William Peterson, US2007060047, dst.ar012d at; Since 08/13
AR-012-D Funds: $759.85
AR-015-I, Scientia Delorem et Mortem, Northwest Arkansas, AR – Black
CC: (Interim) Matthew Costa, US2002021172, at, since 04/14
AR-015-I Funds: $0


LA-002-D, Nights of the Red Tables, Ruston, LA — Green
DC: Tracey Reeves, US2002045394, rustonDC at, Since: 9/12
DST: Timbo Plunkett, US2003011113, rustondst at, Since: 4/13
LA-002-D Funds: $0


LA-003-D, Blood, Fire, & Fidelity, Shreveport, Bossier City, LA — Green
DC: John Rolsen, US2008021777, Since: 7/14
DST: John Rolsen, US2008021777, Since: 04/14
LA-003-D Funds: $0


LA-005-D, No Last Call, New Orleans, LA – Green
DC: Scott Waguespack (US2006078124), dc at Since: 2/2014
DST: Alexander Jones (US2010086557), dst at Since: 4/2014
LA-005-D Funds: $264


LA-006-D, Hilarity Ensues, Baton Rouge, LA — Black
DC: Jay Ponville, US2004092064, batonrouge.dc at, Since: 8/13
DST: Jeremy Brown, US2002066290, dst.batonrouge at, Since:?
LA-006-D Funds: $182.91


LA-008-D, Contraband Covenants, Lake Charles, LA – Green
DC: EJ Lastrapes,US2012040087, dc.la008 at, Since: 07/14
DST: Ryan Crouch, US2012040107, dst.la008 at, Since: 9/13
LA-008-D Funds: $601.33 ($127 Recovered from Police on missing funds)


LA-010-I, Something Something Explosions, Lafayette, LA – Green
CC: Philip Wortman, US2012040087, at, Since 09/13
LA-010-I Funds: $0


OK-008-D, Native Nights, Tulsa, OK – Green
DC: D. A. Boone, US2010025370, tulsadc at, Since: 08/12
DST: Steven Hulford, US2009084580, tulsadst at, Since: 03/14
OK-008-D Funds: $753.72


OK-010-D, Eternal Midnight, Oklahoma City, OK – Green
DC: Adam Gustaitis, US2009084667, oklahomacitydc at, Since: 09/13
DST: Adam Gustaitis, US2009084667, okc.domain.storyteller at, Since:
OK-010-D Funds: $ 1400 (and change)


OK-011-D, Ivory Tower, Stillwater, Oklahoma – Green
DC: Mike Wells, US2005043380, dc at, since: 10/2012
DST: Mike Wells, US2005043380, dst at, since: 03/2012
OK-011-D Funds: $0


TX-057-D, Midnight Yell, BCS, TX — Green
DC: Ernie Ramos III, US2002023705, 3/2013
DST: Vacant
TX-057-D Funds: $0


TX-058-D, Lone Star Nights, Dallas, TX — Green
DC: Debi Hodges, US2008021874,vampireprincessdebi at, Since: 10/13
DST: Robert Hodges US2008021876, dst at, Since: 10/13
TX-058-D Funds: $220


TX-059-D, Civitas de Immortalis, San Antonio, Texas – Green
DC: Melissa Wabler, US2005086266, godise at, Since: 11/13
DST: Travis Kerns, US2005022936, mr.none.of.the.above at, Since:
TX-059-D Funds: $1582.75


TX-061-D, Midnight Magnolias, Houston, TX — Red
DC: Lee Wilson, US2002022680, houcam.dc at, Since: 08/13
DST: Julia Kramer, US2005096588, at, Since: 11/13
TX-061-D Funds: $830


TX-065-D, No Witnesses, Austin, TX — Green
DC: Nicki Boyles, US2002021955, sc.austin.dc at, Since: 12/13
DST: Pete DeSalvo, US2008042216, sc.austin.dst at, Since: 06/14
TX-065-D Funds: $ 1439.65


TX-068-D, Westward Haven, Ft. Worth, TX – Yellow
DC: Matthew Maddoux, US2009023568, TDoughter23 at, Since: 11/13
DST: Devon Wier, US2007039567, at, since: 04/13
TX-068-D Funds: $302


TX-069-D, Lost Haven, Odessa, TX – Green
DC: Chancey Westfall, US2004092025, losthavendc at, Since: 02/14
DST: Lucas Westfall, US2002034285, losthavendst at, Since: 03/13
TX-069-D Funds: $0.00


VIR-SC-C, Virtual – Green
CC: Cris Hundley, US2002022255, at, Since: 07/13
VIR-SC-C Funds: $0.00

XI. MC List
(Note: If there are errors, duplications, or concerns, please contact *
rc at* and *arc.prestige at*)


MC 9
Banerjee, Sudiptya “Sid”
Bentancourt, Tito
Boyles, Nicki
Bradeen, Stephen
Brooks, Mark
Brula, Stephen
Buck, Steve
Cavitt, Shawn
Clark, Doug
Clendenen, Lucas
Cohen, Russ
Cowan, Laura
Cross, Thomas
Czerwonky, Rich
Daiber, Kevin
Danby, Scott
Danna, Russ
Davis, Grant
DeSalvo, Peter
DeWitt, Nick
Dickens, David
Ennis, Ray
Fellers, Lacey
Finseth, Chris
Fiveash, Theresa
Ford, Lori
Freeburg, Amy
Gullikson, Rick
Hall, John
Handel, Josh
Harper, Beckey
Hidalgo, John
Huskey, James
Jones, Kevin
Kans, Chris
Kearns, Travis
Lanning, Jackie
Lee, Bobby
Lewis, Heather
Lewis, Jason
Lloyd, Johnathan
Lotzer, John
Lucas, William (Billy)
Marquez, Anthony
Mason, Patrick
McAffee, Melissa
McKey, Alexander
Molsbee, Donna
Montgomery, Leah A.
Morgan, Jennifer Horton
Neff, Patrick
Odensky, Angela
Parker, Frank
Peltier, Brian
Pocai, David
Potter, James
Powell, Tricia
Riley, Brandon
Roberts, Bethany
Rodriguez, Troy
Russell, Tommy
Samp, Jason
Sanders, John
Sanders, Robert
Singer, Michael
Singleton, Richard
Sloan, Jim
Tan, Daniel
Taylor, Josh
Taylor, Valerie
Tennant, Donald
Tomplait, Adam
Tucker, Jennifer
Watson, Dave
White, Chris
Wilson, Matt
Wilson, Melissa
Woodall, Terrall Jay “TJ”


MC 10
Beck, Chris
Berthelot, Joshua
Broussard, James
Burgess, David
Capps, Aaron
Covington, Jason
Craft, Judy
Crawford, Randall
Davidson, Richard
Dodson, July
DuBois, Trisha
Edwards, Christopher
Emery, Sarah
Gibeson, Glenn
Gray, Cory
Hefner, Scott
Henry, Stephen
Hill, Luke
Hubbard, Charles
Klepper, Richard
Ledbetter, Lee
Lewis, Patrick
Merrel, Justin
Minette, Ted
Morgan, David
Plunkett, Timbo
Rexwinkle, Josh
Rogers, Michelle
Sandoval, Joel
Satterlee, Wes
Stuart, Lee
Warren, Erin
Watson, Haleigh


MC 11
Blalack, Bryan
Boone, William
Brian (Welch), Shelly
Craft-Rendon, Benjamin
Curnutt, Mike
Curnutt, Sarah
Davis, Glen
DeNova, David
Duvic, William
Elliot, Sandra
Gergeni, Stephen
Guthrie, Krista
Hamilton, Timothy
Harrelson, Heather
Henry, Jamie
Herrin, Howell
Hugo, Steve
Lirette, Aaron “Duckie”
Molsbee, Chris
Montgomery, Monty
Morris, Christopher
Reeves, Tracy
Riordan, Charles
Scott, Mike
Speck, Charles
Sternenberg, William
Thompson, BJ
Wabler, Melissa
Westfall, Lucas
Wilson, Ryan

MC 12
Baker, Joe
Bearden, Stephen “Smokey”
Calland, Jenn
Cannon, Robin
Cowan, Michael
Cross, Leslea
DuBois, Jerimiah
Elliott, Nick
French, Chloe
Haughton, Patrick
Lanning, David
Marston, Sam
Martinez, Robert
Martire, Chris
Perkins, Jonathan “Jay”
Ragan, Matt
Remy, Mitch
Rexwinkle, Angela
Roberts, Matthew “Pika”
Sanzgari, David
Shupee, Stephen
Teegarden, Michael
Tucker, Jon
Wallach, Kim
Wilson, Robin


MC 13
Branton (Merrell), Kathryn
Brian, Kevin
Brown, Jeremy
Cordell, Richard
Craig, Charles
Cross Logan, Jennifer
Duncan, Jeff
Edwards, Damon
Emery, Martin
Geist, Dain
Geist, Rachel
Lauzon, Danielle
Lofton, Dale
Marston, Sam
Martinez, Billy
Martinez, Erica
Morgan (Simpson), Rebecca
Pool, John “Decker”
Reinertson, Ken
Roberts, Jackson


MC 14
Beck, John
Berthelot, Kathy S (Sherman)
Cavitt (Graham), Julie
Collins, Brent
Cox, Harley
Fazio, Jess
Hackett, Paul J.
Harper, Weston
Harvey (Misamore), Liz
Hodges, Debi
Hodges, Robert
Hundley, Cris
Kramer, Julia
Kramer, Ricky
Manzar, Seth
McFarland, David
Meine, K. Kelly
Odensky, Evan
Ramos, Ernesto, III
Rector, Janeka
Remy, Crystal
Sample, Silja
Sample, Will
Sanders, Bert
Schlitt, Ben
Segall, Corey
Sides, David
Simpson, Laura
Thelen, Jeff
Vaughan, Lindsey
Williams, Cat
Williams, Matthew

VII. DC Personal Prestige Awards

Member Name: Tracy Reeves
Membership Number: US2002045394
Expiration Date: 04/30/2015
Ordeals passed: Membership, nWoD, Awakening, Prestige, Storyteller,
Coordinator, Requiem, Forsaken Lost, & Masquerade.
Standards Passed: Membership Contact + Membership Website + Chapters 1-8
Member Class: 11
Past Cumulative Total: 7544
General: 6763 + 0 = 6763
Regional: 598 + 0 = 592
National: 183 + 0 = 183
New Cumulative Total: Pending Regional Report

Administration (80 max):
DC: Pending Regional Report


Member Name: Lamb, Jack
Membership Number: US2007039588
Expiration Date: 3-17-15
MES Positions Currently Held: None
Ordeals Passed: Membership, Venue Ordeal Requiem, Venue Ordeal Forsaken, Venue Ordeal Lost, Membership Website Standard, Membership chapter 6 Standard,
Member Class: 4
Past Cumulative Total: 850
General: 767 + 90 = 857
Regional: 43 + 0 = 43
National: 40 + 0 = 40
New Cumulative Total: 940
Justification by Category:
NonAdministrative Game Support 90G
Sub-VST Apocalypse – 50G
Jack Lamb – Prestige Audits – 40 G

Comments are closed.