SCRC Report – 2014-08 (EDITED)

SCRC Report – 2014-08 (EDITED)
SCRC Report – August 2014 (EDITED)
South Central Regional Coordinators Report
Distribution: us-staff-reports (full), us-sc-general & us-sc-coord-reports (edited)
Online copy can be viewed at
http://scregion.org/scrc-report-2014-08/
Table of Contents:
I. Staff Listing
II. Summary
III. Upcoming Events
IV. Prestige Awards
V. Solitary Chapter & Domain Status
VI. DC Prestige Tracking
VII. Finances
VIII. MC List
******************************************************************
I. Staff Listing
******************************************************************
REGIONAL COORDINATOR STAFF
———————
SC Regional Coordinator: Krista Guthrie, US2003061667, rc@sc.mindseyesociety.org , Since: 5/6/14
ARC Administration: Evan Miller, US2012060038, arc.admin@sc.mindseyesociety.org
ARC Prestige: Cameron Wright, US2011118180, arc.prestige@sc.mindseyesociety.org
ARC Media & Elections: Lucas Westfall, US2002034285, arc.media@sc.mindseyesociety.org
ARC Tech & Special Projects: Kevin Whiteside, US2014020062, arc.tech@sc.mindseyesociety.org
ARC Charity & Events: Alinore Brady, US2014040024, arc.charity@sc.mindseyesociety.org

REGIONAL STORYTELLER STAFF
———————
SC Regional Storyteller: Evan Odensky, US2002021282, rst@sc.mindseyesociety.org , Since: 06/2014
ARST Administration: Billy Duvic, US2002034816, arst.admin@camscr.com
ARST Accord: Dain Geist, US2002023664, accord@camscr.com
AARST Accord Support: Paul Hackett, US2002021986, aarst.accord.support@camscr.com
ARST Apocalypse: Jeff Thelen, US2002021470, apocalypse@camscr.com
ARST Masquerade: David DeNova, US2002056136, masquerade.camarilla@camscr.com
AARST Sabbat: Lindsey Vaughan, US2002022475, aarst.sabbat@camscr.com
AARST Cam/Anarch: Lucas Clendenen, US2010066080, aarstcam@camscr.com
ARST NWOD: Travis C. Kearns, US2002055931, arst.nwod@camscr.com
AARST NWOD Support: Meredith Fajardo, US2007029421, aarst.nwod.support@camscr.com

******************************************************************
II. Summary
******************************************************************
ARC Charities and Events
Alinore R. Brady US2014040024
aRC.Charity@sc.mindseyesociety.org

No Report
————————————————————————
ARC PRESTIGE
Cameron Wright US2011118180
Arc.prestige@sc.mindseyesociety.org

No Report
————————————————————————
ARC Tech & Special Projects
Kevin W – US2014020062
arc.tech@sc.mindseyesociety.org

No Report
————————————————————————
ARC Media & Elections
Lucas Westfall – US2002034285
arc.media@sc.mindseyesociety.org

Elections

Completed the Election:
AR-008: New DC Lee Stuart
TX-061: New DC Lee Wilson
OK-010: New DC Adam Gustaitis

Elections in Initiated or In Progress:
LA-002: On Hold per Domains Request till Late September
OK-011: In Voting Phase

Media Projects
Discussion of 2015 Newletter in Progress
Tentative Suggestions to Date:
Submissions due by February 1st – March Release
Submissions due by June – July Release
Submissions due by October – November Release

Potential Topic Sections:
*IC Rumors for every venue.
*Small stories section for submissions.
*A Summary of the Quarter.
*RC Corner
*RST Corner
*Something Quizzically Funny or Maybe Flashback to interesting things released. (I know where a lot of the old Club Material can be found from waaay back when.

Prestige Recommendations
Acting as a Proctor

OK-010 DC Election
Joseph Kralick US2002034702 5R
Amanda Bellanger US2013050068 5R
Jennifer Tucker US2002021902 5R

AR-008-D DC Election
Chancey Westfall US2002034702 5R
Amanda Bellanger US2013050068 5R

TX-061-D DC Election
Lindsey Vaughn US2002022475 5R
Jennifer Tucker US2002021902 5R

******************************************************************
III. Upcoming Events
******************************************************************
OKC is hosting the FGotM in October! (Oct 11th!)

******************************************************************
IV. Prestige Awards (Featured Game Prestige in Section II)
******************************************************************
Recommended to National
———————-
N/A

All following prestige is awarded by the Regional Coordinator
———————-
Regional Coordinator Staff Prestige (Budget: 300)
Administrative (80 max/month):
———————-
ARC Administration: Evan Miller, US2012060038: 30R
ARC Prestige: Cameron Wright, US2011118180: 30R
ARC Media & Elections: Lucas Westfall, US2002034285: 50R
ARC Tech & Special Projects: Kevin Whiteside, US2014020062: 40R
ARC Charity & Events: Alinore Brady, US2014040024: 50R

Social/Non-Game Support: Acting as a Proctor [max 50/month]
———————-
Joseph Kralick US2002034702 5R
Amanda Bellanger US2013050068 10R
Jennifer Tucker US2002021902 10R
Chancey Westfall US2002034702 5R
Lindsey Vaughn US2002022475 5R

Extraordinary Service (Social/Non-Game Support: Other Similar Tasks [max 50/month])
———————-
No Recommendations

Domain Coordinator Prestige
———————-
Lee Stuart, US2002023139 AR-008-D, OT: 50G
Timothy Hamilton, US2002045804 AR-012-D, Late: 40G,
Matthew Costa, US2002021172 AR-015-I, NR: 20G
Tracey Reeves, US2002045394 LA-002-D, Early: 50G
John Rolsen, US2008021777 LA-003-D, NR: 40G
Scott Waguespack, US2006078124 LA-005-D, Early: 50G
Jay Ponville, US2004092064 LA-006-D, Late: 40G
EJ Lastrapes, US2011037460,LA-008-D, OT: 50G
Philip Wortman, US2012040087 LA-010-I, Early: 50G
D. A. Boone, US2010025370 OK-008-D, NR: 40G
Adam Gustaitis, US2009084667 OK-010-D, OT: 50G
Mike Wells, US2005043380 OK-011-D, Early: 50G
Ernie Ramos III, US2002023705 TX-057-D, NR: 50G
Debi Hodges, US2008021874 TX-058-D, Late: 40G
Melissa Wabler, US2005086266 TX-059-D, OT: 50G
Lee Wilson, US2002022680 TX-061-D, NR: 30G
Nicki Boyles, US2002021955 TX-065-D, Early: 50G
Matthew Maddoux, US2009023568 TX-068-D, NR: 40G
Chancey Westfall, US2004092025 TX-069-D, Early: 50G
Cris Hundley, US2002022255 VIR-SC-C, Early: 50G

August DC Report Bonus (For Early Reports Only)
———————-

Tracey Reeves, US2002045394 LA-002-D, Early: 2R
John Rolsen, US2008021777, LA-003-D, Early: 2R
Scott Waguespack, US2006078124 LA-005-D, Early: 2R
Philip Wortman, US2012040087 LA-010-I, Early: 2R
Mike Wells, US2005043380 OK-011-D, Early: 2R
Nicki Boyles, US2002021955 TX-065-D, Early: 2R
Chancey Westfall, US2004092025 TX-069-D, Early: 2R
Cris Hundley, US2002022255 VIR-SC-C, Early: 2R

August DC Report Bonus (For Consistent On-Time or Better Reporting Only)
———————-
Lee Stuart, US2002023139 AR-008-D, 4Months: 3R
Tracey Reeves, US2002045394 LA-002-D, 5Months: 4R
John Rolsen, US2008021777 LA-003-D, 3 months: 2R
Scott Waguespack, US2006078124 LA-005-D, 5Months: 4R
EJ Lastrapes, US2011037460,LA-008-D, 3 months: 2R
Philip Wortman, US2012040087 LA-010-I, 5 Months: 4R
Adam Gustaitis, US2009084667 OK-010-D, 5Months: 4R
Mike Wells, US2005043380 OK-011-D, 5Months: 4R
Melissa Wabler, US2005086266 TX-059-D, 5Months: 4R
Chancey Westfall, US2004092025 TX-069-D, 5Months: 4R
Cris Hundley, US2002022255 VIR-SC-C, 5Months: 4R

Regional Storyteller Staff Prestige (Budget: 300)
Administration (80 max/month):
ARST Administration: Billy Duvic; US2002034816 – 50R
ARST Accord: Dain Geist, US2002023664 – 40G [REGIONAL REFUSED]
AARST Accord Support: Paul Hackett, US2002021986 – 40G [REGIONAL REFUSED]
ARST Apocalypse: Jeff Thelen, US2002021470 – 40G [REGIONAL REFUSED]
ARST Masquerade: Dave DeNova, US2002056136- 50R
AARST Cam/Anarch: Lucas Clendenen, US2010066080 – 40R
AARST Sabbat: Lindsey Vaughn, US2002022475 – 30G[NO REPORT, REGIONAL REFUSED]
ARST NWOD: Travis Kearns, US2005022936 – 50R
AARST NWOD Support: Meredith Fajardo, US2007029421 – 40R

DST Awards:
AR-008-D (West Memphis): Richard Davidson, US2002020345- 30G [NO REPORT]
AR-012-D (Little Rock): William Peterson, US2007060047 – 40G [NO M/Ed]
LA-002-D (Ruston): Timbo Plunkett – 30G [NO REPORT]
LA-003-D (Shreveport): John Rolsen, US2008021777 – 40G [NO M/Ed]
LA-005-D (New Orleans): Alexander Jones, US2010086557 – 45G [Late]
LA-006-D (Baton Rouge): Jeremy Brown, US2002066290 – 30G [NO REPORT]
LA-008-D (Lake Charles): Ryan Crouch, US2012040107 -50G
OK-008-D (Tulsa): Steven Hulford, US2009084580 – 50G
OK-010-D (OKC): Adam Gustaitis, US2009084667 – 30G [NO REPORT]
OK-011-D (Stillwater): Mike Wells, US2005043380 – 30G [NO REPORT]
TX-057-D (BCS): Office Vacant – 0G
TX-058-D (Dallas): Robert Hodges, US2008021876 – 40G [NO M/Ed]
TX-059-D (San Antonio): Travis Kearns, US2005022936 – 50G [OUTGOING]
TX-061-D (Houston): Julia Kramer, US2005096588 – 40G [NO M/Ed]
TX-065-D (Austin): Pete DeSalvo, US2008042216 – 40G
TX-068-D (Ft. Worth): Devon Wier, US2007039567 – 50G [OUTGOING]
TX-069-D (Odessa): Lucas Westfall, US2002034285 -50G
LA-010-I (Lafayette): [VST Accord] Adrian Stewart – 50G

Bonus Award (for early or on time reporting):
AR-012-D (Little Rock): William Peterson, US2007060047 – 2R
LA-003-D (Shreveport): John Rolsen, US2008021777 – 2R
LA-008-D (Lake Charles): Ryan Crouch, US2012040107- 2R
TX-058-D (Dallas): Robert Hodges, US2008021876 – 2R
TX-065-D (Austin): Pete DeSalvo, US2008042216 – 2R
TX-069-D (Odessa): Lucas Westfall, US2002034285- 2R
OK-008-D (Tulsa): Steven Hulford, US2009084580 – 2R
LA-010-I (Lafayette): [VST Accord] Adrian Stewart – 2R

Accord VSTs
VST Tulsa, OK – Meredith Fajardo (US2007029421): 2 Regional
VST, San Antonio – David Barajahs (US2005065641): 2 Regional

Apocalypse VSTs
None Received

Cam/Anarch VSTs
VST Baton Rouge, LA – Glen Davis (US2002116854): 2 Regional
VST Austin, TX – Lucas Clendenen (US2010066080: 2 Regional
VST Houston, TX – Jeff Fillhaber (US2013070047): 2 Regional

Forsaken VSTs
VST Tulsa, OK – Meredith Fajardo (US2007029421): 2 Regional

Lost VSTs
VST Tulsa, OK – Michael Keel (US2006078202): 2 Regional

Requiem VSTs
VST Tulsa, OK – Mitchell Remy (US2002034744): 2 Regional

Sabbat VSTs
VST Austin, TX – Maximilian Bondrescu (US2009115081): 2 Regional

DST Election Proctors:
Social/Non-Game Support: Acting as a Proctor [max 50/month]

Stillwater DST Election proctors:
EJ Lastrape, US2011037460 – 5R
Randall Crawford, US2005075839 – 5R

Ft. Worth DST Election proctors:
Billy Martinez, US2002022121 – 5R
Joseph Kralicek, US2002034702 – 5R

******************************************************************
V. Solitary Chapter & Domain Status
******************************************************************
AR-008-D, Raven’s Dive, Jonesboro/West Memphis, AR – Green
DC: Lee Stuart, US2002023139, arcaneenigma@gmail.com, Since: 08/13
DST: Richard Davidson, US2006068015, ?@mail.com, Since: 08/14
AR-008-D Funds: $0
———————-
AR-012-D, Axis of Awesome, Little Rock, AR – Yellow
DC: Timothy Hamilton, US2002045804, dc.ar012d@gmail.com; Since 03/14
DST: William Peterson, US2007060047, dst.ar012d@gmail.com; Since 08/13
AR-012-D Funds: $662.53
———————-
AR-015-I, Scientia Delorem et Mortem, Northwest Arkansas, AR – Black
CC: (Interim) Matthew Costa, US2002021172, SDeM.cc@gmail.com, since 04/14
DST: N/A
AR-015-I Funds: $0
———————-
LA-002-D, Nights of the Red Tables, Ruston, LA — Green
DC: Tracey Reeves, US2002045394, rustonDC@gmail.com, Since: 9/12
DST: Timbo Plunkett, US2003011113, rustondst@gmail.com, Since: 4/13
LA-002-D Funds: $0
———————-
LA-003-D, Blood, Fire, & Fidelity, Shreveport, Bossier City, LA — Yellow
DC: John Rolsen, US2008021777, Since: 7/14
DST: John Rolsen, US2008021777, Since: 04/14
LA-003-D Funds: $0
———————-
LA-005-D, No Last Call, New Orleans, LA – Green
DC: Scott Waguespack (US2006078124), dc@nolastcall.org Since: 2/2014
DST: Alexander Jones (US2010086557), dst@nolastcall.org Since: 4/2014
LA-005-D Funds: $264
———————-
LA-006-D, Hilarity Ensues, Baton Rouge, LA — Green
DC: Jay Ponville, US2004092064, batonrouge.dc@gmail.com, Since: 8/13
DST: Jeremy Brown, US2002066290, dst.batonrouge@gmail.com, Since:?
LA-006-D Funds: $182.91
———————-
LA-008-D, Contraband Covenants, Lake Charles, LA – Green
DC: Lauren Thorn, US2012003505, dc.la008@gmail.com, Since: 05/13
DST: Ryan Crouch, US2012040107, dst.la008@gmail.com, Since: 9/13
LA-008-D Funds: $464.33
———————-
LA-010-I, Something Something Explosions, Lafayette, LA – Green
CC: Philip Wortman, US2012040087, la010i.cc@gmail.com, Since 09/13
LA-010-I Funds: $0
———————-
OK-008-D, Native Nights, Tulsa, OK – Yellow
DC: D. A. Boone, US2010025370, tulsadc@gmail.com, Since: 08/12
DST: Steven Hulford, US2009084580, tulsadst@gmail.com, Since: 03/14
OK-008-D Funds: $753.72
———————-
OK-010-D, Eternal Midnight, Oklahoma City, OK – Green
DC: Adam Gustaitis, US2009084667, oklahomacitydc@gmail.com, Since: 09/13
DST: Adam Gustaitis, US2009084667, okc.domain.storyteller@gmail.com, Since: 02/14
OK-010-D Funds: $ 1400 (and change)
———————-
OK-011-D, Ivory Tower, Stillwater, Oklahoma – Green
DC: Mike Wells, US2005043380, dc@ivorytower-online.com, since: 10/2012
DST: Mike Wells, US2005043380, dst@ivorytower-online.com, since: 03/2012
OK-011-D Funds: $0
———————-
TX-057-D, Midnight Yell, BCS, TX — Yellow
DC: Ernie Ramos III, US2002023705, 3/2013
DST: Vacant
TX-057-D Funds: $0
———————-
TX-058-D, Lone Star Nights, Dallas, TX — Green
DC: Debi Hodges, US2008021874,vampireprincessdebi@yahoo.com, Since: 10/13
DST: Robert Hodges US2008021876, dst@mesdallas.com, Since: 10/13
TX-058-D Funds: $320
———————-
TX-059-D, Civitas de Immortalis, San Antonio, Texas – Green
DC: Melissa Wabler, US2005086266, godise@gmail.com, Since: 11/13
DST: Travis Kerns, US2005022936, mr.none.of.the.above@gmail.com, Since: 09/13
TX-059-D Funds: $1579
———————-
TX-061-D, Midnight Magnolias, Houston, TX — Yellow
DC: Lee Wilson, US2002022680, houcam.dc@gmail.com, Since: 08/13
DST: Julia Kramer, US2005096588, hou.cam.dst@gmail.com, Since: 11/13
TX-061-D Funds: $ Not Reported
———————-
TX-065-D, No Witnesses, Austin, TX — Green
DC: Nicki Boyles, US2002021955, sc.austin.dc@gmail.com, Since: 12/13
DST: Pete DeSalvo, US2008042216, sc.austin.dst@gmail.com, Since: 06/14
TX-065-D Funds: $ 1340.72
———————-
TX-068-D, Westward Haven, Ft. Worth, TX – Red
DC: Matthew Maddoux, US2009023568, TDoughter23@gmail.com, Since: 11/13
DST: Devon Wier, US2007039567, d.a.weir@gmail.com, since: 04/13
TX-068-D Funds: $302
———————-
TX-069-D, Lost Haven, Odessa, TX – Green
DC: Chancey Westfall, US2004092025, losthavendc@gmail.com, Since: 02/14
DST: Lucas Westfall, US2002034285, losthavendst@gmail.com, Since: 03/13
TX-069-D Funds: $0.00
———————-
VIR-SC-C, Virtual – Green
CC: Cris Hundley, US2002022255, vir.sc.cc@gmail.com, Since: 07/13
DST: N/A
VIR-SC-C Funds: $0.00
******************************************************************
XI. MC List
******************************************************************
(Note: If there are errors, duplications, or concerns, please contact *rc@sc.mindseyesociety.org* and *arc.prestige@sc.mindseyesociety.org*)
———————————————–
MC 9
Banerjee, Sudiptya “Sid”
Bentancourt, Tito
Boyles, Nicki
Bradeen, Stephen
Brooks, Mark
Brula, Stephen
Buck, Steve
Cavitt, Shawn
Clark, Doug
Clendenen, Lucas
Cohen, Russ
Cowan, Laura
Cross, Thomas
Czerwonky, Rich
Daiber, Kevin
Danby, Scott
Danna, Russ
Davis, Grant
DeSalvo, Peter
DeWitt, Nick
Dickens, David
Ennis, Ray
Fellers, Lacey
Finseth, Chris
Fiveash, Theresa
Ford, Lori
Freeburg, Amy
Gullikson, Rick
Hall, John
Handel, Josh
Harper, Beckey
Hidalgo, John
Huskey, James
Jones, Kevin
Kans, Chris
Kearns, Travis
Lanning, Jackie
Lee, Bobby
Lewis, Heather
Lewis, Jason
Lloyd, Johnathan
Lotzer, John
Lucas, William (Billy)
Marquez, Anthony
Mason, Patrick
McAffee, Melissa
McKey, Alexander
Molsbee, Donna
Montgomery, Leah A.
Morgan, Jennifer Horton
Neff, Patrick
Odensky, Angela
Parker, Frank
Peltier, Brian
Pocai, David
Potter, James
Powell, Tricia
Riley, Brandon
Roberts, Bethany
Rodriguez, Troy
Russell, Tommy
Samp, Jason
Sanders, John
Sanders, Robert
Singer, Michael
Singleton, Richard
Sloan, Jim
Tan, Daniel
Taylor, Josh
Taylor, Valerie
Tennant, Donald
Tomplait, Adam
Tucker, Jennifer
Watson, Dave
White, Chris
Wilson, Matt
Wilson, Melissa
Woodall, Terrall Jay “TJ”
———————————————–
MC 10
Beck, Chris
Berthelot, Joshua
Broussard, James
Burgess, David
Capps, Aaron
Covington, Jason
Craft, Judy
Crawford, Randall
Davidson, Richard
Dodson, July
DuBois, Trisha
Edwards, Christopher
Emery, Sarah
Gibeson, Glenn
Gray, Cory
Hefner, Scott
Henry, Stephen
Hill, Luke
Hubbard, Charles
Klepper, Richard
Ledbetter, Lee
Lewis, Patrick
Merrel, Justin
Minette, Ted
Morgan, David
Plunkett, Timbo
Remy, Mitch
Rexwinkle, Josh
Rogers, Michelle
Sandoval, Joel
Satterlee, Wes
Stuart, Lee
Warren, Erin
Watson, Haleigh
———————————————–
MC 11
Blalack, Bryan
Boone, William
Brian (Welch), Shelly
Craft-Rendon, Benjamin
Curnutt, Mike
Curnutt, Sarah
Davis, Glen
DeNova, David
Duvic, William
Elliot, Sandra
Gergeni, Stephen
Guthrie, Krista
Hamilton, Timothy
Harrelson, Heather
Henry, Jamie
Herrin, Howell
Hugo, Steve
Lirette, Aaron “Duckie”
Molsbee, Chris
Montgomery, Monty
Morris, Christopher
Reeves, Tracy
Riordan, Charles
Scott, Mike
Speck, Charles
Sternenberg, William
Thompson, BJ
Wabler, Melissa
Westfall, Lucas
Wilson, Ryan
———————————————–
MC 12
Baker, Joe
Bearden, Stephen “Smokey”
Calland, Jenn
Cannon, Robin
Cowan, Michael
Cross, Leslea
DuBois, Jerimiah
Elliott, Nick
French, Chloe
Haughton, Patrick
Lanning, David
Marston, Sam
Martinez, Robert
Martire, Chris
Perkins, Jonathan “Jay”
Ragan, Matt
Rexwinkle, Angela
Roberts, Matthew “Pika”
Sanzgari, David
Shupee, Stephen
Teegarden, Michael
Tucker, Jon
Wallach, Kim
Wilson, Robin
———————————————–
MC 13
Branton (Merrell), Kathryn
Brian, Kevin
Brown, Jeremy
Cordell, Richard
Craig, Charles
Cross Logan, Jennifer
Duncan, Jeff
Edwards, Damon
Emery, Martin
Geist, Dain
Geist, Rachel
Lauzon, Danielle
Lofton, Dale
Marston, Sam
Martinez, Billy
Martinez, Erica
Morgan (Simpson), Rebecca
Pool, John “Decker”
Reinertson, Ken
Roberts, Jackson
———————————————–
MC 14
Beck, John
Berthelot, Kathy S (Sherman)
Cavitt (Graham), Julie
Collins, Brent
Cox, Harley
Fazio, Jess
Hackett, Paul J.
Harper, Weston
Harvey (Misamore), Liz
Hodges, Debi
Hodges, Robert
Hundley, Cris
Kramer, Julia
Kramer, Ricky
Manzar, Seth
McFarland, David
Meine, K. Kelly
Odensky, Evan
Ramos, Ernesto, III
Rector, Janeka
Remy, Crystal
Sample, Silja
Sample, Will
Sanders, Bert
Schlitt, Ben
Segall, Corey
Sides, David
Simpson, Laura
Thelen, Jeff
Vaughan, Lindsey
Williams, Cat
Williams, Matthew
******************************************************************
VII. DC Personal Prestige Awards
******************************************************************
Member Name: Cris Hundley
Membership Number: US2002022255
Justification by category:
Standards and Timely Renewal (no max):
Venue Standard: Awakening – 50G
Venue Standard: Accord – 50G
Venue Standard: Lost – 50G
———————————————–
Name: Wortman, Philip
Membership #: US2012040087
Expiration Date: October 22, 2015
E-mail: philipw0rtman@aol.com
Member Class: 4 (loaned to 5)
Offices Held: Chapter Coordinator
Standards Passed: Membership Ordeal, Prestige Ordeal, Coordinator Ordeal, WOD Ordeal, Storyteller Ordeal, Lost Ordeal, Membership Standard 1- 8, Contact, Website, Coordinator Standard, Forsaken Standard, Combined the Accord Standard
Past Cumulative: 1324G 16R
National: 0
Regional:16 + 37 = 53R
General: 1324 + 100 = 1424G
New Cumulative: 1424G 53R
Justification by category:
Administration (80 max/month) : 50G 7R
Chapter Coordinator June 50G
Chapter Reporting 2R
Chapter Reporting 3 Months 5R
Social/Non-Game Support (max 50/month):
Donating Needed Materials: 30R
Donated $60.00 to fund Regional Website 30R
Standards: 50G
Accord the Combined Standard 50G
Total Prestige: 100G 2R
———————————————–
Member Name: Tracy Reeves
Membership Number: US2002045394
Expiration Date: 04/30/2015
Ordeals passed: Membership, nWoD, Awakening, Prestige, Storyteller,
Coordinator, Requiem, Forsaken Lost, & Masquerade.
Standards Passed: Membership Contact + Membership Website + Chapters 1-8
Member Class: 11
Past Cumulative Total: 7327
General: 6663 + 0 = 6663
Regional: 587 + 0 = 581
National: 183 + 0 = 183
New Cumulative Total: Pending Regional Report
Justification by Category:
Administration (80 max):
DC: Pending Regional Report
———————————————–
Name: Lee Stuart
Membership #: US2002023139
Expiration: October 31 2014
Member Class: 10 (Loaned 11)
Present Office(s): DC, Test Grader
Date Gained: 08/2013
Ordeals Passed: of Thespis, Membership, Coordinator, Laws of the Tome, Praxis/Chapters, Prestige, Storyteller, Venue: WOD, Venue: Requiem
Standards: MES Website, MES Contact, MES Ch.1-8, Coordinator Standard
Past Cumulative: 5584
General: 4986 + 50 = 5036
Regional: 300 + 2 = 302
National: 298 + 7 = 305
New Cumulative: 5643
Justification by Category:
June DC Domain Coordinator 50G
June DC Report Bonus 2R
Social/Non Game Support:
26 Ed Docs Graded 7N
———————————————–
Name: D.A. Boone
Membership #: US2010025370
Justification by Category:
Social/Non Game Support:
Donation of 3 12-packs Sprite, Coke, & Diet Coke to Requiem – 15G
Updated Domain Prestige Database – 5G
Updated Domain Report Database – 5G
———————————————–
Name: Travis Kearns
Membership #: US2005022936
Justification by Category:
Early Renewal:
Early Renewal – 50G (Backdated from June 2014)
———————————————–
—End of Report



Comments are closed.