SCRC Report – 2013-12

SCRC Report – December 2013

South Central Regional Coordinators Report
Distribution: us-reports (full), us-sc-general & us-sc-reports (edited)
Online copy can be viewed at

http://scr.mindseyesociety.org/scrc-report-2013-12/

Table of Contents:

I.              Staff Listing
II.             Summary

III.            Upcoming Events
IV.            Prestige Awards
V.             Solitary Chapter & Domain Status
VI.            DC Prestige Tracking
VII.           Finances
VIII.          MC List
******************************************************************
I. Staff Listing
******************************************************************

REGIONAL COORDINATOR STAFF

———————

 

SC Regional Coordinator: Ricky Kramer, US2002034170, cam.scrc@gmail.com, Since: 7/31/2012

 

ARC Administration: Evan Miller, US2012060038, sc.arc.adm@gmail.com

ARC Services and Featured Games: Rebecca Morgan, US2006037575, sc.arc.services@gmail.com

ARC Charities: Vacant, sc.arc.charities@gmail.com

ARC Prestige: Julia Kramer, US2005096588, sc.arc.prestige@gmail.com

ARC Project Management: Jon Tucker, US2002021887, sc.arc.projects@gmail.com

ARC Arbitration: Timothy Hamilton, US20204584, sc.arc.arbitration@gmail.com

 

 

 

REGIONAL STORYTELLER STAFF

———————

 

SC Regional Storyteller: William Sternenberg, US2002021008, cam.scrc@gmail.com, Since: 07/2012

 

ARST Administration: Anastasia Marston, US2008092932, arst.admin@camscr.com

ARST nWoD: Sam Marston, US2003071808, arstnwod@camscr.com

ARST oWoD: Evan Odensky, US2002021280, masquerade.camarilla@camscr.com

ARST Apocalypse: Jeff Thelen, US2002021470, apocalypse@camscr.com

ARST Historian: Travis C. Kearns US2005022936, mr.none.of.the.above@gmail.com

ARST Accord: Dain Geist US2002023664, accord@camscr.com
******************************************************************
II. Summary
******************************************************************

ARC Report – Julia Kramer – US2005096588
———————————————–
ARC Title: ARC Prestige
———————————————–
Cam #: US2005096588
———————————————–
E-mail Address: sc.arc.prestige@gmail.com
———————————————–
Completed this past month
———————————————–

Matthew Mevis – Transfer approved

Ted Minette – MC 10 approved, 3460 G / 326 R / 325 N / 4111 TOTAL

 

*******************************************

 

ARC Events and Services

Rebecca Morgan, US2006037575

sc.arc.services@gmail.com

 

 

*******************************************

 

ARC Arbitration

Timothy L Hamilton US2002045804

Sc.arc.arbitration@gmail.com

 

 

Summary

All disputes are in the final stages of resolution or have been resolved to the satisfaction of the members involved.

 

Questions and Answers

I’m here if you have any questions or concerns. My cell# is 501.993.3525. I can answer texts more often than calls, but if you need to call and I can’t answer, please leave a message and I will call back as soon as possible. You can reach me via Facebook: search serrikon@yahoo.com or email me at sc.arc.arbitration@gmail.com.

 

Projects

Mediations and Research

Assist RC staff as needed

 

Prestige Recommendations

 

None at this time

 

 

******************************************************************
III. Upcoming Events
******************************************************************

MES National Event, April 9-13, San Antonio, TX
http://www.mindseyesociety.org/events/national-convention-san-antonio/

 

******************************************************************
IV. Prestige Awards (Featured Game Prestige in Section II)
******************************************************************

Recommended to National
———————-

N/A
(All following prestige is awarded by the Regional Coordinator)
Regional Coordinator Staff Prestige
———————-

ARC Administration, Evan Miller, US2012060038: 50r

ARC Services and Featured Games, Rebecca Morgan, US2006037575: 50r

ARC Prestige, Julia Kramer, US2005096588: 0r (MC 14 & willing to accept 0 to make budget)

ARC Arbitration, Timothy Hamilton, US20204584: 50r

 

Nicki Boyles, US2002021955, Maintenance of Wiki/FB Event and list announcements: 10R

 

 

Exceptional Service awarded by the Regional Coordinator (Non-Game Support Other Tasks)

———————-

 

December DC Report Bonus

 

Lee Stuart, US2002023139: 2R

Krista Guthrie, US2003061667: 2R

Brent Wagner, US2003061685: 2R

Tracey Reeves, US2002045394: 2R

Matt Wilson, US2007060219: 2R

Philip Wortman, US2012040087: 2R

D. A. Boone, US2010025370        2R

Adam Gustaitis, US2009084667: 2R

Ernie Ramos III, US2002023705: 2R

Debi Hodges, US2008021874: 2R

Melissa Wabler, US2005086266: 2R

Lee Wilson, US2002022680: 2R

Shelley Brian, US2002066211: 2R

Nicki Boyles, US2002021955: 2R

Matthew Maddoux, US2009023568: 2R

Chancey Westfall, US2004092025: 2R

Cris Hundley, US2002022255: 2R

 

 

Domain Coordinator Prestige
———————-

Lee Stuart, US2002023139                     AR-008-D, 01/15/2014, OT: 50G

Krista Guthrie, US2003061667                AR-012-D, 01/15/2014, OT: 50G

Scarlett Tarron, US2011037476               AR-014-I, 10/15/2013, NR: 20G

Brent Wagner, US2003061685                AR-015-I, 12/05/2013, NR: 20G

Tracey Reeves, US2002045394              LA-002-D, 12/29/2013, OT: 50G

Matt Wilson, US2007060219                   LA-003-D, 01/04/2013, OT: 50G

Tabetha Long, US2012003505                LA-005-D, 10/15/2013, NR: 20G

Michael Greensfelder, US2006037533     LA-006-D, 10/15/2013, NR: 20G

Lauren Thorn, US2012003505                 LA-008-D, 12/17/2013, NR: 20G

Philip Wortman, US2012040087              LA-010-I, 01/08/2014, OT:  50G

D. A. Boone, US2010025370                  OK-008-D, 01/15/2014, OT: 50G

Adam Gustaitis, US2009084667             OK-010-D, 01/15/2014, OT: 50G

Mike Wells, US2005043380                    OK-011-D, 10/15/2013, NR: 20G

Ernie Ramos III, US2002023705              TX-057-D, 01/15/2013, OT: 50G

Debi Hodges, US2008021874                TX-058-D, 01/14/2013, OT: 50G

Melissa Wabler, US2005086266              TX-059-D, 01/15/2014, OT: 50G

Lee Wilson, US2002022680                    TX-061-D, 01/15/2014, OT: 50G

Shelley Brian, US2002066211                 TX-064-D, 01/15/2014, LA: 50G

Nicki Boyles, US2002021955                  TX-065-D, 01/12/2014, OT: 50G

Matthew Maddoux, US2009023568        TX-068-D, 01/10/2014, OT: 50G

Chancey Westfall, US2004092025          TX-069-I, 12/27/2013, NR: 50G

Cris Hundley, US2002022255                 VIR-SC-C, 01/06/2014, OT: 50G

 

 

 

Regional Storyteller Staff Prestige
———————-

ARST Garou: Jeff Thelen (US2002021470): 0r (MC 14 & willing to accept 0 to make budget)

ARST Masquerade: Evan Odensky (US2002021280): 0r (MC 14 & willing to accept 0 to make budget)

ARST Historian: Travis C. Kearns (US2005022936): 0R

ARST NWoD: Sam Marston (US2003071808): 50R

ARST Admin: Anastasia Marston (US2008092932): 50R

AARST Cam/Anarch – David Denova (US2002056136): 50R

 

Tremere NPC – Billy Duvic (US2002034816): 50 Regional [10+ hours of work] (Non-Administrative Game Support)

 

 

 

Exceptional ST Service awarded by the Regional Coordinator (Non-Game Support Other Tasks)

———————-
January DST Reports

 

Mike Roberson (US2012040086) – Lafayette: 2R

Aaron Lirette (US2002106724) – New Orleans: 2R

John Rolsen (US2008021777) – Shreveport: 2R

Ryan Crouch (US2012040107) – Lake Charles: 2R

Peter DeSalvo (US2008042216) – Austin: 2R

Travis Kearns (US2005022936) – San Antonio: 2R

Julia Kramer (US2005096588) – Houston: 2R

 

 

December VST Reports

 

VST Austin, TX – Lucas Clendenen, US2010066080: 2 Regional

VST Baton Rouge, LA – Glen Davis, US2002116854: 2 Regional

VST Houston, TX – Jeff Fillhaber (US2013070047) : 2 Regional

 

 

Domain Storyteller Prestige

———————-

 

Mike Roberson (US2012040086) – Lafayette: 50 General

Aaron Lirette (US2002106724) – New Orleans: 50 General

John Rolsen (US2008021777) – Shreveport: 50 General

Ryan Crouch (US2012040107) – Lake Charles: 50 General

Peter DeSalvo (US2008042216) – Austin: 50 General

Travis Kearns (US2005022936) – San Antonio: 50 General

Julia Kramer (US2005096588) – Houston: 50 General

 

 

All remaining SC DST’s are awarded 10G
Prestige Backdated by the Regional Coordinator

———————-

 

Nicki Boyles, US2002021955

November 2013 Assistant Domain Coordinator: 40G
******************************************************************
V. Solitary Chapter & Domain Status
******************************************************************

AR-008-D, Raven’s Dive, Jonesboro/West Memphis, AR – Green

 

DC:  Lee Stuart, US2002023139, arcaneenigma@gmail.com, Since: Aug 2013

DST Richard Davidson, US2006068015, brujahghoul@yahoo.com, Since: Aug 2012

 

AR-008-D Funds: $1.25

 

———————-

 

AR-012-D, Axis of Awesome, Little Rock, AR – Green

 

DC: Krista Guthrie, US2003061667, dc.ar012d@gmail.com; since 03/13

DST: William Peterson, US2007060047, dst.ar012d@gmail.com; Since 05/12

 

AR-012-D Funds: 1,132.93

———————-

 

AR-014-I, Wild Expanse, Hot Springs, AR – Green

 

CC: Scarlett Tarron, US2011037476, wildexpanse.cc@gmail.com; since 05/13

DST: N/A

 

AR-014-I Funds: $0

 

———————-

 

AR-015-I, Scientia Delorem et Mortem, Northwest Arkansas, AR – Green

 

CC: Brent Wagner, US2003061685, SDeM.cc@gmail.com,  since 07/13

DST: N/A

 

AR-014-I Funds: 0

 

———————-

 

LA-002-D, Nights of the Red Tables, Ruston, LA — Green

 

DC: Tracey Reeves, US2002045394, rustonDC@gmail.com, Since: 9/2012

DST: Timbo Plunkett, US2003011113, rustondst@gmail.com, Since:

 

LA-002-D Funds: $4.00

 

———————-

 

LA-003-D, Blood, Fire, & Fidelity, Shreveport, Bossier City, LA — Green

 

DC: Matt Wilson, US2007060219, Since: 01/13

DST: David McFarland, US2002021931, Since: 9/09

 

LA-003-D Funds: $0

 

———————-

 

LA-005-D, No Last Call, New Orleans, LA – Green

 

DC: Tabetha Long, US2010055892, dc@nolastcall.org, Since: 8/13

DST: Aaron “Duckie” Lirette, US2002106724, dst@nolastcall.org, Since: 4/12

 

LA-005-D Funds: $372.79

 

———————-

 

LA-006-D, Hilarity Ensues, Baton Rouge, LA — Green

 

DC: Michael Greensfelder, US2006037533, batonrouge.dc@gmail.com, Since: 5/13

DST: Justin Merrel, US2002022248, dst.batonrouge@gmail.com, Since:

 

LA-006-D Funds: $182.91

 

———————-

 

LA-008-D, Contraband Covenants, Lake Charles, LA – Green

 

DC: Lauren Thorn, US2012003505, dc.la008@gmail.com, Since: 05/13

DST: Ryan Crouch, US2012040107, dst.la008@gmail.com,  Since: 8/13

 

LA-008-D Funds:   $336.10

 

———————-

 

LA-010-I, Something Something Explosions, Lafayette, LA – Green

 

CC: Philip Wortman, US2012040087, la010i.cc@gmail.com, Since 09/13

DST: N/A

 

AR-014-I Funds: 0

 

———————-

 

OK-008-D, Native Nights, Tulsa, OK – Green

 

DC: D. A. Boone, US2010025370, tulsadc@gmail.com, Since: 08/12

DST: Mitch Remy, US2002034744, tulsadst@gmail.com, Since: 05/13

 

OK-008-D Funds: $440.00

 

———————-

 

OK-010-D, Eternal Midnight, Oklahoma City, OK – Green

 

DC: Adam Gustaitis, US2009084667, oklahomacitydc@gmail.com, Since: 08/12

DST: Joshua Jacques, US2009084639, jmjaques08@gmail.com, Since: 6/11

 

OK-010-D Funds: $ 1189.45

 

———————-

 

OK-011-D, Ivory Tower, Stillwater, Oklahoma – Green

 

DC: Mike Wells, US2005043380, dc@ivorytower-online.com, since: 10/2012

DST: Mike Wells, US2005043380, dst@ivorytower-online.com, since: 03/2012

 

OK-011-D Funds: $0

 

———————-

 

TX-057-D, Midnight Yell, College Station, TX — Green

 

DC: Ernie Ramos III, US2002023705, Interim

DST: Vacant

 

TX-057-D Funds: $52.50

 

———————-

 

TX-058-D, Lone Star Nights, Dallas, TX — Green

 

DC:   Debi Hodges, US2008021874,vampireprincessdebi@yahoo.com, Since: 05/12

DST: Robert Hodges US2008021876, dst@mesdallas.com, Since: 10/12

 

TX-058-D Funds: $480

 

———————-

 

TX-059-D, Civitas de Immortalis, San Antonio, Texas – Green

 

DC: Melissa Wabler, US2005086266, godise@gmail.com, Since: 8/12

DST: Travis Kerns, US2005022936, mr.none.of.the.above@gmail.com, Since: 8/12

 

TX-059-D Funds: $1811

 

———————-

 

TX-061-D, Midnight Magnolias, Houston, TX — Green

 

DC:  Lee Wilson, US2002022680, houcam.dc@gmail.com, Since: 09/13

DST: James Hopson, US2002066311, hou.cam.dst@gmail.com, Since: 11/12

 

TX-061-D Funds: $ 1097

 

———————-

 

TX-064-D, Silent Redemption, Greater Beaumont, Texas — Green

 

DC: Shelley Brian, US2004066211, rizzella@gmail.com, Since: 09/12

DST: Kevin Brian, US2002021481, paradoxprophet@gmail.com, Since: 09/12

 

TX-064-D Funds: $454.00

 

———————-

 

TX-065-D, No Witnesses, Austin, TX — Green

 

DC: Nicki Boyles, US2002021955, sc.austin.dc@gmail.com, Since: 12/13

DST: Pete DeSalvo, US2008042216, sc.austin.dst@gmail.com, since: 12/12

 

TX-065-D Funds: $ 1,245.99

 

———————-

 

TX-068-D, Westward Haven, Ft. Worth, TX – Green

 

DC: Matthew Maddoux, US2009023568, TDoughter23@gmail.com, Since: 11/13

DST: Devon Wier, US2007039567, d.a.weir@gmail.com, since: 04/13

 

TX-068-D Funds: $167.00

 

———————-

 

TX-069-D, Lost Haven, Odessa, TX – Green

 

DC: Rebecca Muniz, US2010066093, losthavendc@gmail.com, Since: 04/13

DST: Lucas Westfall, US2002034285, losthavendst@gmail.com, Since:

 

TX-069-D Funds: $0.00

 

———————-

 

VIR-SC-C, Virtual – Green

 

DC: Cris Hundley, US2002022255, vir.sc.cc@gmail.com, Since: 06/13

DST: N/A

 

VIR-SC-C Funds: $0.00

 

******************************************************************
XI. MC List
******************************************************************

(Note: If there are errors, duplications, or concerns, please contact *cam.scrc@gmail.com* and *sc.arc.prestige@gmail.com*)

 

MC 9
Banerjee, Sudiptya “Sid”
Bentancourt, Tito
Boyles, Nicki
Bradeen, Stephen
Brooks, Mark
Brula, Stephen
Buck, Steve
Cavitt, Shawn
Clark, Doug
Cohen, Russ
Cowan, Laura
Cross, Thomas
Czerwonky, Rich
Daiber, Kevin
Danby, Scott
Danna, Russ
Davis, Grant
DeWitt, Nick
Dickens, David
Duvic, William
Ennis, Ray
Fellers, Lacey
Fiveash, Theresa
Ford, Lori
Freeburg, Amy
Gullikson, Rick
Guthrie, Krista
Hall, John
Handel, Josh
Harper, Beckey
Hidalgo, John
Huskey, James
Jones, Kevin
Kans, Chris
Kearns, Travis
Lewis, Heather
Lewis, Jason
Lloyd, Johnathan
Lotzer, John
Lucas, William (Billy)
Marquez, Anthony
Mason, Patrick
McAffee, Melissa
McKey, Alexander
Molsbee, Donna
Montgomery, Leah A.
Morgan, Jennifer Horton
Neff, Patrick
Odensky, Angela
Parker, Frank
Peltier, Brian
Pocai, David
Potter, James
Powell, Tricia
Riley, Brandon
Roberts, Bethany
Rodriguez, Troy
Russell, Tommy
Samp, Jason
Sanders, John
Sanders, Robert
Sandoval, Joel
Singer, Michael
Singleton, Richard
Sloan, Jim
Tan, Daniel
Taylor, Josh
Taylor, Valerie
Tennant, Donald
Tomplait, Adam
Wabler, Melissa
Watson, Dave
Westfall, Lucas
White, Chris
Wilson, Matt
Wilson, Melissa
Woodall, Terrall Jay “TJ”

MC 9
Banerjee, Sudiptya “Sid”
Bentancourt, Tito
Boyles, Nicki
Bradeen, Stephen
Brooks, Mark
Brula, Stephen
Buck, Steve
Cavitt, Shawn
Clark, Doug
Cohen, Russ
Cowan, Laura
Cross, Thomas
Czerwonky, Rich
Daiber, Kevin
Danby, Scott
Danna, Russ
Davis, Grant
DeWitt, Nick
Dickens, David
Duvic, William
Ennis, Ray
Fellers, Lacey
Fiveash, Theresa
Ford, Lori
Freeburg, Amy
Gullikson, Rick
Guthrie, Krista
Hall, John
Handel, Josh
Harper, Beckey
Hidalgo, John
Huskey, James
Jones, Kevin
Kans, Chris
Kearns, Travis
Lewis, Heather
Lewis, Jason
Lloyd, Johnathan
Lotzer, John
Lucas, William (Billy)
Marquez, Anthony
Mason, Patrick
McAffee, Melissa
McKey, Alexander
Molsbee, Donna
Montgomery, Leah A.
Morgan, Jennifer Horton
Neff, Patrick
Odensky, Angela
Parker, Frank
Peltier, Brian
Pocai, David
Potter, James
Powell, Tricia
Riley, Brandon
Roberts, Bethany
Rodriguez, Troy
Russell, Tommy
Samp, Jason
Sanders, John
Sanders, Robert
Sandoval, Joel
Singer, Michael
Singleton, Richard
Sloan, Jim
Tan, Daniel
Taylor, Josh
Taylor, Valerie
Tennant, Donald
Tomplait, Adam
Wabler, Melissa
Watson, Dave
Westfall, Lucas
White, Chris
Wilson, Matt
Wilson, Melissa
Woodall, Terrall Jay “TJ”

MC 10
Beck, Chris
Berthelot, Joshua
Broussard, James
Burgess, David
Capps, Aaron
Covington, Jason
Craft, Judy
Crawford, Randall
Davidson, Richard
Dodson, July
DuBois, Trisha
Edwards, Christopher
Emery, Sarah
Gibeson, Glenn
Gray, Cory
Hamilton, Timothy
Hefner, Scott
Henry, Stephen
Hill, Luke
Hubbard, Charles
Klepper, Richard
Ledbetter, Lee
Lewis, Patrick
Merrel, Justin
Minette, Ted
Morgan, David
Plunkett, Timbo
Remy, Mitch
Rexwinkle, Josh
Rogers, Michelle
Satterlee, Wes
Stuart, Lee
Warren, Erin
Watson, Haleigh

MC 11
Blalack, Bryan
Boone, William
Brian (Welch), Shelly
Craft-Rendon, Benjamin
Curnutt, Mike
Curnutt, Sarah
Davis, Glen
DeNova, David
Elliot, Sandra
Gergeni, Stephen
Harrelson, Heather
Henry, Jamie
Herrin, Howell
Hugo, Steve
Lirette, Aaron “Duckie”
Molsbee, Chris
Montgomery, Monty
Morris, Christopher
Reeves, Tracy
Riordan, Charles
Scott, Mike
Speck, Charles
Sternenberg, William
Thompson, BJ
Wilson, Ryan

MC 12
Baker, Joe
Bearden, Stephen “Smokey”
Calland, Jenn
Cannon, Robin
Cowan, Michael
Cross, Leslea
DuBois, Jerimiah
Elliott, Nick
French, Chloe
Geist, Rachel
Haughton, Patrick
Lanning, David
Marston, Sam
Martinez, Robert
Martire, Chris
Morgan (Simpson), Rebecca
Perkins, Jonathan “Jay”
Ragan, Matt
Rexwinkle, Angela
Roberts, Matthew “Pika”
Sample, Silja
Sanzgari, David
Shupee, Stephen
Teegarden, Michael
Tucker, Jon
Wallach, Kim
Wilson, Robin

MC 13
Branton (Merrell), Kathryn
Brian, Kevin
Brown, Jeremy
Craig, Charles
Cross Logan, Jennifer
Duncan, Jeff
Edwards, Damon
Emery, Martin
Geist, Dain
Lauzon, Danielle
Lofton, Dale
Marston, Sam
Martinez, Billy
Martinez, Erica
Pool, John “Decker”
Reinertson, Ken
Roberts, Jackson

MC 14
Beck, John
Berthelot, Kathy S (Sherman)
Cavitt (Graham), Julie
Collins, Brent
Cox, Harley
Fazio, Jess
Hackett, Paul J.
Harper, Weston
Harvey (Misamore), Liz
Hodges, Debi
Hodges, Robert
Hundley, Cris
Kramer, Julia
Kramer, Ricky
Manzar, Seth
McFarland, David
Meine, K. Kelly
Odensky, Evan
Ramos, Ernesto, III
Rector, Janeka
Remy, Crystal
Sample, Will
Sanders, Bert
Schlitt, Ben
Segall, Corey
Sides, David
Simpson, Laura
Thelen, Jeff
Vaughan, Lindsey
Williams, Cat
Williams, Matthew
******************************************************************
VII. DC Personal Prestige Awards
******************************************************************

——————————————————————————–
Member Name: Tracy Reeves

Membership Number: US2002045394

Expiration Date: 03/31/2014

Ordeals passed: Membership, nWoD, Awakening, Prestige, Storyteller,

Coordinator, Requiem, Forsaken Lost, & Masquerade.

Standards Passed: Membership Contact + Membership Website + Chapters 1-8

Member Class: 11

Past Cumulative Total: 6710

General: 6063 + 40 =  6103

Regional: 546 + 0 = 546

National: 183 + 0 = 183

New Cumulative Total: Pending Regional Report

 

Administration (80 max): 40

DC: Pending Regional Report

VST: Awakening: 40g.

 

Standards (Variable): Pending Regional Report

Membership Website: Pending Regional Report

Membership Contact: Pending Regional Report

Membership Chapter 1 standard: Pending Regional Report

Membership Chapter 2 standard: Pending Regional Report

Membership Chapter 3 standard: Pending Regional Report

Membership Chapter 4 standard: Pending Regional Report

Membership Chapter 5 standard: Pending Regional Report

Membership Chapter 6 standard: Pending Regional Report

Membership Chapter 7 standard: Pending Regional Report

Membership Chapter 8 standard: Pending Regional Report

 

 

——————————————————————————–

 

Name: Krista Guthrie

Email: dc.ar012d@gmail.com

Membership #: US2003061667

Expiration:  July 15, 2014

Member Class: 9 (Loaned 11)

Present Office(s): DC

Date Gained: 03/2013

Ordeals Passed: Membership, Coordinator, Prestige

Past Cumulative: 4634

General: 2992+ 95 = 3087

Regional:  609+ 2 = 611

National:  1033 + 0 = 1033

New Cumulative:  4731

Justification by Category:

Administration (80max/month): RC Awards

AR-012-D DC (Nov): 50G/2R (SCRC 2013-11)

Social/Non-Game Support (50max/month): 20G

LR Wiki Updates (Nov/Dec) – OOC (2 hrs) – 10G/10G

Non-Administrative Game Support (50max/month): 25G

LR Wiki Updates (Nov/Dec) – IC (3hrs 2 hrs) – 15G/10G

 

 

—End of Report
_______________________________________________



Comments are closed.